ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13693523
nr 1369 3523
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 250/290, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 54x63cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 250/290, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: 54x63cm
SEK 100
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:14:45
21/12 18:09:45
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist